Zeit | Platz 3 | Platz 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
9.30 | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Meltingen | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen |
Schiri | ||||
9.52 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Erschwil | DKT Erschwil | STV Büsserach |
Schiri | ||||
10.14 | STV Grindel | STV Nunningen 1 | DTV Laupersdorf | STV Nunningen |
Schiri | ||||
10.36 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | DKT Erschwil |
Schiri | ||||
10.58 | STV Erschwil | STV Meltingen | STV Nunningen | STV Büsserach |
Schiri | ||||
11.20 | STV Grindel | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | DTV Laupersdorf |
Schiri | ||||
11.42 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Nunningen | DKT Erschwil |
12.04 | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Erschwil | STV Büsserach | STV Meltingen-Zullwil |
Schiri | ||||
12.26 | STV Meltingen | STV Grindel | DKT Erschwil | DTV Laupersdorf |
12.48 | STV Nunningen 1 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | STV Nunningen |
13.10 | STV Erschwil | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | DTV Laupersdorf | STV Büsserach |
13.32 | STV Grindel | STV Nunningen 2 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Meltingen |
13.54 | STV Erschwil | STV Nunningen 1 | ||
14.16 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Grindel | STV Nunningen 2 | KG Hochwald-Gempen |
14.38 | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Meltingen | ||
15.00 | STV Grindel | STV Erschwil | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen |
15.22 | STV Meltingen | STV Nunningen 2 | ||
Zeit | Platz 3 | Platz 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
9.30 | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Meltingen | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen |
Schiri | ||||
9.52 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Erschwil | ||
Schiri | ||||
10.14 | STV Grindel | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Nunningen 2 |
Schiri | ||||
10.36 | STV Erschwil | STV Meltingen | ||
Schiri | ||||
10.58 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Grindel | KG Hochwald-Gempen |
Schiri | ||||
11.20 | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Erschwil | ||
Schiri | ||||
11.42 | STV Meltingen | STV Grindel | DKT Erschwil | STV Büsserach |
12.04 | STV Nunningen 1 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | DTV Laupersdorf | STV Nunningen |
Schiri | ||||
12.26 | STV Erschwil | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | DKT Erschwil |
12.48 | STV Grindel | STV Nunningen 2 | STV Nunningen | STV Büsserach |
13.10 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Meltingen | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | DTV Laupersdorf |
13.32 | STV Erschwil | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Nunningen | DKT Erschwil |
13.54 | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen | STV Grindel | STV Büsserach | STV Meltingen-Zullwil |
14.16 | STV Nunningen 2 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | DKT Erschwil | DTV Laupersdorf |
14.38 | STV Nunningen 1 | STV Meltingen | STV Meltingen-Zullwil | STV Nunningen |
15.00 | STV Grindel | STV Erschwil | DTV Laupersdorf | STV Büsserach |
15.22 | STV Meltingen | STV Nunningen 2 | KG Hochwald-Gempen | STV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen |
* | In der Rückrunde hat das zweitgenannte Team Anspiel. |