Rangliste 1. Liga Herren
TeamsSiegeUntschiedenNiederlagenKörbe+Körbe-Punkte
STV Nunningen 141033269
STV Grindel31135247
KG Hochwald-Gempen22140376
STV Nunningen 221237335
STV Meltingen10430422
STV Welschenrohr01423361